Liga Biznesu Jesień 2020
Kolejka 1
środa, 30.09.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Ids Bud | Loando | 4 - 5 |
czwartek, 01.10.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Papadensy | PKP PLK | 11 - 3 |
21:30 | ZTM | Cezar | 3 - 7 |
Kolejka 2
środa, 07.10.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Warszawska Ferajna | Eservice | 4 - 0 |
21:45 | Kordiał | Ids Bud | 9 - 5 |
czwartek, 08.10.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pure Auto | ZTM | 2 - 0 |
21:30 | Cezar | PKP PLK | 3 - 7 |
Kolejka 3
środa, 14.10.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Cezar | Ids Bud | 3 - 6 |
czwartek, 15.10.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Warszawska Ferajna | Loando | 4 - 4 |
20:45 | Pure Auto | Papadensy | 4 - 7 |
21:45 | ZTM | Eservice | 0 - 3 |
Kolejka 4
środa, 21.10.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Ids Bud | Pure Auto | 7 - 3 |
21:45 | Loando | Eservice | 2 - 3 |
czwartek, 22.10.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kordiał | Papadensy | 6 - 5 |
20:45 | ZTM | PKP PLK | 0 - 3 |
20:45 | PKP PLK | Kordiał | 2 - 7 |
21:30 | Cezar | Warszawska Ferajna | 5 - 4 |
Kolejka 5
środa, 28.10.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Warszawska Ferajna | Ids Bud | 2 - 3 |
21:45 | Eservice | Cezar | 3 - 2 |
czwartek, 29.10.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | PKP PLK | Loando | 1 - 10 |
20:45 | Pure Auto | Kordiał | 5 - 6 |
21:30 | ZTM | Papadensy | 0 - 3 |
Kolejka 6
środa, 04.11.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kordiał | Eservice | 5 - 3 |
czwartek, 05.11.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Loando | Cezar | 5 - 1 |
21:45 | ZTM | Warszawska Ferajna | 0 - 3 |
Kolejka 1
czwartek, 12.11.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Pure Auto | Eservice | 2 - 12 |
Kolejka 7
środa, 18.11.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PKP PLK | Warszawska Ferajna | 1 - 8 |
21:45 | Eservice | Ids Bud | 8 - 6 |
czwartek, 19.11.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kordiał | ZTM | 3 - 0 |
20:45 | Cezar | Papadensy | 5 - 10 |
21:30 | PKP PLK | Pure Auto | 3 - 7 |
Kolejka 8
środa, 25.11.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Loando | Kordiał | 5 - 1 |
czwartek, 26.11.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Warszawska Ferajna | Papadensy | 4 - 6 |
20:45 | Cezar | Pure Auto | 1 - 3 |
Kolejka 9
środa, 02.12.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PKP PLK | Ids Bud | 2 - 13 |
21:45 | Kordiał | Cezar | 6 - 3 |
czwartek, 03.12.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Eservice | Papadensy | 5 - 8 |
20:45 | Pure Auto | Warszawska Ferajna | 4 - 2 |
21:30 | ZTM | Loando | 0 - 3 |
Kolejka 2
środa, 09.12.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Loando | Papadensy | 3 - 6 |
Kolejka 1
21:45 | Warszawska Ferajna | Kordiał | 5 - 11 |
Kolejka 8
czwartek, 10.12.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Eservice | PKP PLK | 7 - 8 |
Kolejka 7
20:45 | Loando | Pure Auto | 7 - 2 |
Kolejka 6
21:30 | Papadensy | Ids Bud | 9 - 8 |